Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KETCH ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£343,000
+71.5%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Other
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 2 December 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6RE
← Back to All Properties