Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CYPRUS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+51.3%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+70.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+45.9%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QA
← Back to All Properties