Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREENFIELD AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+21.1%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+77.0%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 15 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4AJ
← Back to All Properties