Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COMPTON COTTAGE, THE STREET, DISS, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP22 2QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+3.1%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 2QN
← Back to All Properties