30, BAR LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,250
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.6%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,250+239.6%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000+2.9%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+118.8%
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 17 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1