Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,995
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£22,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,995
+15.2%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£22,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 21 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BX
← Back to All Properties