Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHELDON COTTAGE, CHAPEL STREET, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.2%
Price Change
-£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-31.2%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
-£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1JJ
← Back to All Properties