Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WARLEY RISE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 6FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+114.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6FR
← Back to All Properties