Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BLACK ROCK WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£3,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,600
+8.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
-25.6%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4YE
← Back to All Properties