Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MARJORIE AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
+63.1%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SD
← Back to All Properties