Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+13.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+45.1%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+53.2%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6HW
← Back to All Properties