15, SPENCER CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£103,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+136.1%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,250+10.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1