Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, NORTHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+9.6%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+31.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+92.7%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NJ
← Back to All Properties