148, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£399,950-8.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
-£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£436,000+45.3%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 13 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1