Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, OLIVER COURT, LONDON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+0.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-3.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+137.8%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2PQ
← Back to All Properties