8, THE OAKS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4GZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£39,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000-19.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1