Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRENTNALL WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£467,000
+19.7%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+8.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,995
Sold on 17 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2FS
← Back to All Properties