8, OSBOURNE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B6 5UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,000+8.3%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500+17.9%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,245+62.3%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1