Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SWIFT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+73.9%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+38.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+173.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9FN
← Back to All Properties