Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 68, FERNLEIGH, BUTTERCROSS LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 4DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-11.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
-0.9%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 4DZ
← Back to All Properties