Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, SLADE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£192,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+128.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£192,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5PE
← Back to All Properties