Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, WEST END HOUSE, 140, WEST END ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
-1.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6PA
← Back to All Properties