FLAT 9, MORAVIA BANK, 120, FARTOWN, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+7.5%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1