Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BIRCH COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7GE
← Back to All Properties