Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, NORTHFIELD PARK, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+59.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£124,000
-3.1%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+28.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+51.4%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+41.5%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XA
← Back to All Properties