Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, IPSWICH CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+29.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+59.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 7DY
← Back to All Properties