Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RUGBY STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+85.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250
+64.1%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 4PG
← Back to All Properties