Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, DILL HALL LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-28.0%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
-£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+55.3%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£44,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DG
← Back to All Properties