Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
-5.1%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties