Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, 2, LAKE DRIVE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+24.6%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+20.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+372.5%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 6 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7QD
← Back to All Properties