Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+60.2%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+7.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,250
+29.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties