Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LILY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£52,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+86.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£52,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,350
+101.2%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
+£30,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5JS
← Back to All Properties