27, ABBEYFIELDS, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7NZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+37.3%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500-7.8%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+109.2%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1