Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, PRIESTY COURT, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+60.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,950
+16.3%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+13.4%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4AH
← Back to All Properties