Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+40.7%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+118.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£34,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9TX
← Back to All Properties