Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST HUGHS GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
-32.5%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+10.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+29.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7NG
← Back to All Properties