Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHEAVES PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+44.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 23 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WG
← Back to All Properties