Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DAVENTRY ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+61.2%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2LN
← Back to All Properties