40, ERLE HAVARD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 3LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+201.1%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+5.6%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1