30, GARSTON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£122,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£650-99.5%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Other
-£122,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+290.5%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Other
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Other
Sale #1