5, HORNCHURCH SQUARE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,500-2.3%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1