Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST GEORGES ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-8.8%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+46.3%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5TT
← Back to All Properties