Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WAVERLEY CRESCENT, WICKFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
SS11 7LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
17 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+53.3%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7LW
← Back to All Properties