Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DASHWOOD AVENUE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+79.9%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1NH
← Back to All Properties