Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+10.9%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£311,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+51.7%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+14.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+99.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties