Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, YORK STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+13.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+309.7%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0PN
← Back to All Properties