Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOWE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+49.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+76.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5AX
← Back to All Properties