Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOOLMORE AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+28.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+83.2%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2UD
← Back to All Properties