Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, JERVIS CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£512,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
+122.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Detached
+£512,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£418,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4PN
← Back to All Properties