Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RUSSELL LODGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-19.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
-21.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,950
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4JS
← Back to All Properties